Creme D' Argent Federation

Sweepstakes

Creme D' Argent Rabbit Federation Sweepstakes 2014
Updated 10/19/2014

Open Sweepstakes

1. Jim Miller                    WI    2461    26 Shows
2. Gary & Phyllis Glisan  CA    2283    35
3. Marvin Neer                OH    1230    14
4. Bob Morrow                WI    988     16
5. Dave Lasley                WI    785.5    17
6. John Milroy                 WI    698     12
7. Travis & Carma West  OH    686     4
8. Ed Ferryman                OH    631.5   13
9. Annie Wilson                WA    521.5   13
10. Mark Cox                    OH    451     3

Open Fur

1. Marvin Neer                    OH    520    12
2. Mark Cox                        OH    246    4
3. Don & Gloria Schroeder  OH    216    5
4. Ed Ferryman                    OH    202    4
5. Gary & Phyllis Glisan       CA    200    2
6. Annie Wilson                    WA    160    2
7. Donna Gentile                   PA    114    9
8. Travis & Carma West        OH    42    2
9. Carl Gentile                       PA    12    3

Youth

1. Bethany Hobson       IN    1057.5    4
2. Jordan Miner            CA    352.5    13
3. Shiane Boyer            PA    349.5    8
4. Hannah Clark            IA     290     5
5. Emma Hagen            MN    226.5    5
6. James Gruenwald     FL    150    4
7. Ethan Thorne            FL    36     4
8. Megan Lawler            NJ    29     2

Youth Fur

1. Bethany Hobson   IN    640    7
2. Shiane Boyer        PA    12




Creme D' Argent Rabbit Federation Sweepstakes 2011
Updated 2/7/2012

Open Sweepstakes
1.  Charlene & Cathy Benton, OH - 3637.50 - 18 Shows
2.  Travis & Carma West, OH - 1319.0 - 5 Shows
3.  John Milroy, WI - 1118.50 - 15 Shows
4.  Mark Cox, OH - 965.0 - 4 Shows
5.  Ed Ferryman, OH - 783.0 - 13 Shows
6.  Jim Miller, WI - 542.0 - 10 Shows
7.  Bob Morrow, WI - 525.50 - 14 Shows
8.  Donna Gentile, PA - 426.0 - 8 Shows
9.  Don & Gloria Schroeder, OH - 365.60 - 10 Shows
10.  Mary Docherty, MI - 166.0 - 8 Shows

Open Fur
1.  Charlene & Cathy Benton, OH - 1225.0
2.  Travis & Carma West, OH - 208.0
3.  Ed Ferryman, OH - 206.0
4.  Donna Gentile, PA - 155.0
5.  Mark Cox, OH - 91.0

Youth Sweepstakes
1.  Kathleen Noblet, MI - 600.5 - 6 Shows
2.  Tiffany Faust, IA - 480.0 - 9 Shows
3.  Megan Bryan, KS - 444.0 - 7 Shows
4.  Megan Stittsworth, IA - 380.0 - 3 Shows
5.  Bethany Hobson, IN - 351.0 - 3 Shows
6.  Kaitlin Dane, OH - 198.50 - 3 Shows
7.  Hannah & Cassidy Van Wienen, IN - 159.0 - 2 Shows
8.  Erin Hayward, WI - 158.50 - 4 Shows
9.  Hannah, Madaliene & Iain Mills, MI - 150.0 - 5 Shows
10.  Andi Wolfe, IA - 112.0 - 8 Shows

Youth Fur
1.  Kaitline Dane, OH - 187.0
2.  Bethany Hobson, IN - 100.0
3.  Cassidy & Hannah VanWienen, IN - 42.0
4.  Kamrin Bick, IN - 36.0

Forms:

Membership Form

Sanction Request Form
 

National Show Requirements
    
Website Builder