Creme D' Argent Federation

Sweepstakes

reme D' Argent Rabbit Federation Sweepstakes 2015
Updated 6/15/2015

      Exhibitor                              ST   Points  SHS BIS BISR  BSr Bint Bjr BOB BOS

1. Gary & Phyllis Glisan                CA  1189.5    14                    11      8     8    13       11

2. Bob Morrow                                WI     646        3                      1                     1

3. Marvin Neer                               OH     448.5     6                      3       2     2      3        5

4. Travis & Carma West                OH     432        1                      1             1

5. Jim Miller                                    WI     409         3                     1                      1

6.Don & Gloria Schroeder             OH     346        4                      1      2      2     2       1

7. Mike Boyle & Whitney Post      VA      233.5     2                                      1     1      1

8. Natasha Semb                           WI     174         3                                                      2

9. Renee Bandy                            VA     169         1                     1                 1     1      1

10.Sam Dean                               OH      147         4                     3                 2     3

11. Donna Gentile                   PA       101         3                                                  1

12.John Milroy                        WI         96          1

13.Scott & Kevin Rudolph     WA        86.5       2                                           1     1     1

14.Nick Hale                           WI        78           3

15. Dave Lasley                      WI         56          1

16.Carl Gentile                       PA         55.5       3                                                  1      1

17.Annie Wilson                     WA         54          2                      1                        1

18.Dave Wilson                      WA         40.5       2                                                         1

19.Ed Ferryman                      OH         33          2

20.Bill & Ginny Wolfe              IA          32          1

EXHIBITOR OPEN FUR   ST  POINTS      #1st

Bob Morrow                         WI 224         1

Don & Gloria Schroeder      OH  40          7

YOUTH
EXHIBITOR              ST  POINTS  SHS  BIS  BISR   BSr  BInt   BJr    BOB  BOS

Bethany Hobson     IN      596        1                                   1                  1

Megan Lawler        NJ      280.5     3                                    3        2        2       3

Mitchell Boeder     WI      270.5      3                          2       2                   1      1

Jordan Miner         CA      182.5     7                          2                 1         2      3

Emma Hagen         MN     124        1                                              1

Shiane Boyer         PA       32         2                                   1                   1

Matthew Boeder    WI       32         1

 

YOUTH FUR
EXHIBITOR              ST     POINTS           #1st

Bethany Hobson      IN       234                   12

Mitchell Boeder        WI       36

Matthew Boeder      WI        18

 

 

 

Open Sweepstakes  Final 2014 Standings

1. Gary & Phyllis Glisan        CA    4154    55 shows 
2. Jim Miller                            WI     3199    33
3.Travis & Carma West      OH    1811      9
4. Marvin Neer                          OH   1807     22
5. Bob Morrow                        WI    1265     19
6. Mark Cox                             OH   1022     10
7. Dave Lasley                         WI    986.5    22
8. Annie Wilson                       WA   930       21
9. John Milroy                          WI    799       14
10. JoAnn Grumm                  OH    771       15

Open Fur
1. Marvin Neer                     OH     863    16
2. Mark Cox                         OH     420      6
3. Gary & Phyllis Glisan     CA     368      2
4. Don & Gloria Schroder  OH
    
266      5
5. Travis & Carma West     OH     262      3
6. Annie Wilson                  WA    252      4
7. Ed Ferryman                   OH     202     4
8. Donna Gentile                 PA     114     9
9. Dave Wilson                    WA     28      1
10. Carl Gentile                   PA      12      3
Youth
1. Bethany Hobson       IN    1836       8
2. Jordan Miner            CA    605.5    24
3. Shiane Boyer            PA    476.5    13
4. Hannah Clark            IA     335.5      6

5. Emma Hagen            MN    226.5      5
6. James Gruenwald    FL     150         4
7. Megan Lawler           NJ     129         5
8. Keirstyn Benson      CO      72          1
9. Mitchell Boeder        WI       56          1
10. Ethan Thome          FL       36          4
Youth Fur
1. Bethany Hobson       IN    740      11 shows
2. Shiane Boyer            PA    12
 

 

Forms:

Membership Form

Sanction Request Form

 

National Show Requirements

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







 

 

    
Website Builder